Stadtmeisterschaft 18/19
1.Runde :
1: Wolfgang Walther - Achmed, Alissa 0:1
2: Martin Brennfleck - Roland Schleicher 0.5:0.5
3: Moritz Basel - Martin Kwossek 0.5:0.5
4: Leo Eckert - Thomas Steinhauser 0.5:0.5
5: Hans Nußbaumer - Michael Hanft 0:1
6: Kai Müller - Matthias Basel 0:1
2.Runde :
1: Michael Hanft - Martin Brennfleck 0.5:0.5
2: Martin Kwossek - Leo Eckert 0:1
3: Thomas Steinhauser - Hans Nußbaumer 1:0
4: Roland Schleicher - Moritz Basel 1:0
5: Wolfgang Walther - Matthias Basel 0:1
6: Kai Müller - Achmed, Alissa 1:0
3.Runde :
1: Matthias Basel - Michael Hanft 1:0
2: Roland Schleicher - Wolfgang Walther 1:0
3: Achmed, Alissa - Leo Eckert 0:1
4: Martin Brennfleck - Martin Kwossek 0k:1k
5: Moritz Basel - Thomas Steinhauser 0:1
6: Hans Nußbaumer - Kai Müller 0.5:0.5
4.Runde :
1: Thomas Steinhauser - Roland Schleicher 1:0
2: Leo Eckert - Matthias Basel 0:1
3: Michael Hanft - Kai Müller 1:0
4: Achmed, Alissa - Martin Kwossek 0:1
5: Martin Brennfleck - Moritz Basel 0k:1k
6: Hans Nußbaumer - Wolfgang Walther 1:0
5.Runde :
1: Matthias Basel - Thomas Steinhauser 1:0
2: Roland Schleicher - Leo Eckert 0.5:0.5
3: Martin Kwossek - Michael Hanft 0.5:0.5
4: Kai Müller - Moritz Basel 0:1
5: Achmed, Alissa - Hans Nußbaumer 0:1
6: Wolfgang Walther - Martin Brennfleck 1k:0k
6.Runde :
1: Matthias Basel - Roland Schleicher 1:0
2: Michael Hanft - Thomas Steinhauser 0.5:0.5
3: Martin Kwossek - Hans Nußbaumer 1:0
4: Moritz Basel - Leo Eckert 1:0
5: Kai Müller - Wolfgang Walther 1:0
6: Martin Brennfleck - Achmed, Alissa 0k:1k
Platz Name Pkte. W.2 W.3 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 Matthias Basel 6.0 0.00 6.00 8s1 12s1 5w1 7s1 2w1 6w1
2 Thomas Steinhauser 4.0 0.00 3.00 7s0.5 9w1 4s1 6w1 1s0 5s0.5
3 Martin Kwossek 4.0 0.00 2.00 4s0.5 7w0 11s1k 10s1 5w0.5 9w1
4 Moritz Basel 3.5 0.00 2.00 3w0.5 6s0 2w0 11s1k 8s1 7w1
4 Michael Hanft 3.5 0.00 2.00 9s1 11w0.5 1s0 8w1 3s0.5 2w0.5
6 Roland Schleicher 3.0 0.00 2.00 11s0.5 4w1 12w1 2s0 7w0.5 1s0
6 Leo Eckert 3.0 0.00 2.00 2w0.5 3s1 10s1 1w0 6s0.5 4s0
8 Kai Müller 2.5 0.00 2.00 1w0 10w1 9s0.5 5s0 4w0 12w1
8 Hans Nußbaumer 2.5 0.00 2.00 5w0 2s0 8w0.5 12w1 10s1 3s0
10 Achmed, Alissa 2.0 0.00 1.00 12s1 8s0 7w0 3w0 9w0 11s1k
11 Martin Brennfleck 1.0 0.00 0.00 6w0.5 5s0.5 3w0k 4w0k 12s0k 10w0k
11 Wolfgang Walther 1.0 0.00 0.00 10w0 1w0 6s0 9s0 11w1k 8s0
Turnierverwaltung 4.12 W.2=Wertungswertung W.3=Gewinnpartien-Wertung
10.05.2019